Is Linguas de Veado Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: wheat flour, sugar, vegetable margarine (vegetable fats (palm and coconut), vegetable oils (sunflower and soybean), water, salt, emulsifier (E471), flavorings, color (E160a), acidity regulator (E330)), pasteurized egg, water, vanilla. May contain traces of soy, milk, tree nuts, sesame seeds, lupin, and mustard.
Check Linguas de Veado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linguas de Veado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


