Is LINGUIÇA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork meat and fat, water, pepper, salt, stabilizer (potassium chloride), flavorings, dextrose, spices, garlic, fermentation extract, paprika extract, hemoglobin, antioxidant (sodium erythorbate), preservative and edible collagen casing.
Check LINGUIÇA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LINGUIÇA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


