Is LINGUINE ARRABBIATA LINGUINE PASTA IN A SPICY TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHERRY TOMATOES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED PASTA (WATER, DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, EGGS, SUNFLOWER OIL), SAUCE (TOMATO PUREE, WATER, TOMATOES, ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, SPICES, GARLIC, RED PEPPER), CHERRY TOMATOES.

Check LINGUINE ARRABBIATA LINGUINE PASTA IN A SPICY TOMATO SAUCE WITH CHERRY TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Whole

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch