Is Linsen Eintopf XXL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wasser, 34% gekochte Linsen, 5,8% Bockwurst (Schweinefleisch, Wasser, Speisesalz, Dextrose, Gewürze, Karotten, Raucharoma), 5,6% Karotten, 3,9% Kartoffeln, Tomatenmark, modifizierte Stärke, Zwiebeln, Speisesalz, 0,8% Porree, Rapsöl, Branntweinessig, Weizenmehl, Weißweinessig, Verdickungsmittel (Guarkernmehl), Antioxidationsmittel (Ascorbinsäure), Kümmel, Gewürzextrakt.

Check Linsen Eintopf XXL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyMeatySmoky
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
SoupLunch