Is Linsen Eintopf XXL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wasser, 34% gekochte Linsen, 5,8% Bockwurst (Schweinefleisch, Wasser, Speisesalz, Dextrose, Gewürze, Karotten, Raucharoma), 5,6% Karotten, 3,9% Kartoffeln, Tomatenmark, modifizierte Stärke, Zwiebeln, Speisesalz, 0,8% Porree, Rapsöl, Branntweinessig, Weizenmehl, Weißweinessig, Verdickungsmittel (Guarkernmehl), Antioxidationsmittel (Ascorbinsäure), Kümmel, Gewürzextrakt.
Check Linsen Eintopf XXL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linsen Eintopf XXL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthyMeatySmoky
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
SoupLunch


