Is Linsen Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Linsen
Ingredients
Linsen, Wasser, Salz, Antioxidationsmittel: Ascorbinsäure
Check Linsen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linsen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSaladSide Dish


