Is Linser Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Økologiske linser (opprinnelse: Kina) 61 %, vann, salt, antioksidan

Check Linser against your own diets in the app.