Is Linstead Market Ackee, Jamaica Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ackee, water, salt

Check Linstead Market Ackee, Jamaica against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linstead Market Ackee, Jamaica is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoKroger

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
MildSaltyEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepCooking