Is Linwoods Original Energy Overnight Oats 300g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats (89.8%), Chia (Salvia hispanica) Seeds (10%), Quinoa Sprouts Rich in Natural B-Vitamins
Check Linwoods Original Energy Overnight Oats 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linwoods Original Energy Overnight Oats 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


