Is Linwoods Milled Chia Seed 200g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic Chia (Salvia Hispanica) Seeds
Check Linwoods Milled Chia Seed 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linwoods Milled Chia Seed 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Linwoods Milled Chia Seed 200g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


