Is Linwoods Milled Chia Seed 200g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Chia (Salvia Hispanica) Seeds

Check Linwoods Milled Chia Seed 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linwoods Milled Chia Seed 200g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping