Is Linwoods Multi Boost Milled Hemp & Mulberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
90% Organic Milled Whole Hemp Seed, 10% Organic Milled Mulberry
Check Linwoods Multi Boost Milled Hemp & Mulberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linwoods Multi Boost Milled Hemp & Mulberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Linwoods Multi Boost Milled Hemp & Mulberry is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingMeal Prep


