Is Linwoods Multi Boost Milled Hemp & Mulberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

90% Organic Milled Whole Hemp Seed, 10% Organic Milled Mulberry

Check Linwoods Multi Boost Milled Hemp & Mulberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linwoods Multi Boost Milled Hemp & Mulberry is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnackingMeal Prep