Is Linwoods Multi Boost Milled Hemp & Nuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
80% Organic Milled Whole Hemp Seed, 10% Organic Milled Cashew Nuts, 10% Organic Milled Almonds
Check Linwoods Multi Boost Milled Hemp & Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Linwoods Multi Boost Milled Hemp & Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Linwoods Multi Boost Milled Hemp & Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


