Is Linwoods Organic Flax Sunflower Seeds Berries 425G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

46% Organic Flaxseed, 15% Organic Sunflower Seeds, 15% Organic Pumpkin Seeds, 12.5% Organic Chia (Salvia Hispanica) Seeds, 10% Organic Sun-Dried Goji Berries, Waxy Maize Starch

Check Linwoods Organic Flax Sunflower Seeds Berries 425G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linwoods Organic Flax Sunflower Seeds Berries 425G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyEarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingBreakfast