Is Linwoods Organic Milled Hemp Flax & Chia Seeds 200G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

70% Organic Milled Whole Hemp Seed, 20% Organic Milled Flaxseed, 10% Organic Milled Chia (Salvia Hispanica) Seeds

Check Linwoods Organic Milled Hemp Flax & Chia Seeds 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Linwoods Organic Milled Hemp Flax & Chia Seeds 200G is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Unknown · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingBreakfast