Is LioBites Freeze-Dried Crispy Orange Bits Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Oranges
Check LioBites Freeze-Dried Crispy Orange Bits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LioBites Freeze-Dried Crispy Orange Bits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LioBites Freeze-Dried Crispy Orange Bits is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Granule
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go


