Is Lion Football Gums 190G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatine, Modified Potato Starch, Acid (Citric Acid, Acetic Acid), Liquorice Extract, Flavourings, Natural Colours (Chlorophylls, Lutein, Vegetable Carbon, Paprika Extract, Carmines, Curcumin), Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Coconut Oil), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina)
Check Lion Football Gums 190G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Football Gums 190G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lion Football Gums 190G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


