Is Lion Heart Bliss Dry Kombucha, Bliss Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% ORGANIC INGREDIENTS; RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC GREEN AND BLACK TEA, ORGANIC SUGAR) INFUSED WITH ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC LAVENDER AND ORGANIC LEMON BALM, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE. CONTAINS TRACE AMOUNTS OF ALCOHOL (LESS THAN 0.5%).

Check Lion Heart Bliss Dry Kombucha, Bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicFruityHerbaceousTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking