Is Lion Heart Dry Kombucha Grapefruit Sage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Kombucha (Filtered Water, Kombucha Culture, Organic Green and Black Tea, Organic Sugar), infused with Organic Sage and Organic Grapefruit Juice.
Check Lion Heart Dry Kombucha Grapefruit Sage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Heart Dry Kombucha Grapefruit Sage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


