Is Lion Heart Pomegranate Rose Kombucha Dry, Pomegranate Rose Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC GREEN AND BLACK TEA, ORGANIC SUGAR) INFUSED WITH OREGON RASPBERRIES AND ROSE PETALS, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE. CONTAINS TRACE AMOUNTS OF ALCOHOL (LESS THAN 0.5%).
Check Lion Heart Pomegranate Rose Kombucha Dry, Pomegranate Rose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Heart Pomegranate Rose Kombucha Dry, Pomegranate Rose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


