Is Lion Heart Pomegranate Rose Kombucha Dry, Pomegranate Rose Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC GREEN AND BLACK TEA, ORGANIC SUGAR) INFUSED WITH OREGON RASPBERRIES AND ROSE PETALS, ORGANIC POMEGRANATE JUICE. CONTAINS TRACE AMOUNTS OF ALCOHOL (LESS THAN 0.5%).

Check Lion Heart Pomegranate Rose Kombucha Dry, Pomegranate Rose against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityFloralTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go