Is Lion Hickory BBQ Sauce 2.27 Litres Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Chilli Blend (Chilli Powder, Cumin, Garlic Powder, Dried Oregano, Salt), Dried Onion, Mustard Flour, Dried Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Smoke Flavourings
Check Lion Hickory BBQ Sauce 2.27 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Hickory BBQ Sauce 2.27 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lion Hickory BBQ Sauce 2.27 Litres is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


