Is Lion Hickory BBQ Sauce 2.27 Litres Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Chilli Blend (Chilli Powder, Cumin, Garlic Powder, Dried Oregano, Salt), Dried Onion, Mustard Flour, Dried Garlic, Cayenne Pepper, Black Pepper, Smoke Flavourings
Check Lion Hickory BBQ Sauce 2.27 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Hickory BBQ Sauce 2.27 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lion Hickory BBQ Sauce 2.27 Litres is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


