Is Lion Kebab Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Potatoes - Vegetable Oil (palmolein Oil) - Kebab Flavor
Check Lion Kebab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Kebab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
Snacking


