Is Lion Keto Noodles Fettuccine Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified water, organic konjac, organic oat fiber.

Check Lion Keto Noodles Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySoupMeal Prep