Is Lion Keto Noodles Fettuccine Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat fiber
organic oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Purified water, organic konjac, organic oat fiber.
Check Lion Keto Noodles Fettuccine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Keto Noodles Fettuccine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Barilla® Gluten Free Fettuccine Corn & Rice Pasta
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
About this product
Noodle · Dried


