Is Lion Original Piri Piri Hot Sauce 2.27 Litres Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Red Chilli, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Modified Starch, Dried Onion, Crushed Chilli, Red Birds Eye Chillies, Concentrated Lemon Comminute (contains Preservative (Sulphur Dioxide)), Rapeseed Oil, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Colour (Paprika Extract), Dried Garlic, Dried Marjoram
Check Lion Original Piri Piri Hot Sauce 2.27 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion Original Piri Piri Hot Sauce 2.27 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lion Original Piri Piri Hot Sauce 2.27 Litres is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


