Is LION’S MANE ICED TEA – 80G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Saturated, Trans, Fibre, Calcium, Iron, Organic Coconut Water, Organic Lion's Mane, Organic Black Tea, Organic Lemon Flavour, Organic Monk Fruit, Black Tea Flavour, Citric Acid

Check LION’S MANE ICED TEA – 80G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LION’S MANE ICED TEA – 80G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go