Is LIONI BURRATA CHEESE CON TARTUFO, 8 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk, Cream, Starter, Cheese Cultures, Vegetable Rennet, Salt And Truffle (Tuber Aestivum Vitt)
Check LIONI BURRATA CHEESE CON TARTUFO, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIONI BURRATA CHEESE CON TARTUFO, 8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIONI BURRATA CHEESE CON TARTUFO, 8 OZ is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


