Is LION'S MANE 1,000 MG MEDICINAL MUSHROOM MEMORY, FOCUS, BRAIN & NERVE CACAO MIX, UNSWEETENED, UNSWEETENED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC LIONS MANE FRUITING-BODY EXTRACT, ORGANIC CACAO, ORGANIC CINNAMON
Check LION'S MANE 1,000 MG MEDICINAL MUSHROOM MEMORY, FOCUS, BRAIN & NERVE CACAO MIX, UNSWEETENED, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LION'S MANE 1,000 MG MEDICINAL MUSHROOM MEMORY, FOCUS, BRAIN & NERVE CACAO MIX, UNSWEETENED, UNSWEETENED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


