Is LION'S MANE DUAL EXTRACTED MUSHROOM POWDER - 45G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom And Mycelium Dual Extracted (Alcohol/water), :1,30% Polysaccharides
Check LION'S MANE DUAL EXTRACTED MUSHROOM POWDER - 45G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LION'S MANE DUAL EXTRACTED MUSHROOM POWDER - 45G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LION'S MANE DUAL EXTRACTED MUSHROOM POWDER - 45G is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


