Is LION’S MANE EXTRACT – 1 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol (30-40%), Myceliated Brown Rice
Check LION’S MANE EXTRACT – 1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LION’S MANE EXTRACT – 1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 fl oz Box
McCormick Extract All Natural Pure Vanilla - 1 Fl. Oz.
Watkins All Natural Original Gourmet Baking Vanilla, with Pure Vanilla Extract, 8 fl oz
Trader Joe's Organic Pure Bourbon Vanilla Extract
McCormick No Artificial Flavors Pure Almond Extract, 2 fl oz Box
Where to buy
LION’S MANE EXTRACT – 1 OZ is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


