Is Lion's Mane Mushroom Crumble 300g Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Mushrooms (Lions Mane Mushroom, Portobello Mushroom, Shiitake Mushroom), Water, Tomato, Peg Protein, Carrots, Coconut oil, Yellow Split Peas, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Hemp Seed, Seasoning (Natural Flavor, Salt, Dehydrated Toasted Onion, Dehydrated Tomato, Dehydrated Garlic, Spice, Onion Powder, Spice Extract). Sunflower Seeds, Grape Puree.
Check Lion's Mane Mushroom Crumble 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion's Mane Mushroom Crumble 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
Great Value Gluten-Free Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup, 10.5 oz
NATURES BAKERY NATURES BAKERY OATMEAL CRUMBLE STRAWBERRY, 6 CT
Made Good Chocolate Drizzled Granola Bars Cookie Crumble
Pacific Foods Organic Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup
About this product
Meat · Granule


