Is Lion's Mane Vitawell Lion's Mane 500mg 60 Gummies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Maltitol Syrup, Isomalt, Thickener (pectin), Polydextrose, Acid (citric Acid), Lion’s Mane (hericium Erinaceus) Extract From Fruiting Body, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Flavouring, Colour (anthocyanins), Ginkgo Biloba Extract, Zinc Citrate, Sweetener (steviol Glycosides From Stevia), Calcium Pantothenate, Potassium Iodide, Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax). No Artificial Colours, Flavours Or Preservatives.
Check Lion's Mane Vitawell Lion's Mane 500mg 60 Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lion's Mane Vitawell Lion's Mane 500mg 60 Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Skittles Wild Berry Gummies
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


