Is Lior Chickpeas Premium All natural Quality 17.6 Oz. Pack Of 3. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas

Check Lior Chickpeas Premium All natural Quality 17.6 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lior Chickpeas Premium All natural Quality 17.6 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad