Is LiOR Salt | Coarse Kitchen Shaker Lg | 17.6 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt.
Check LiOR Salt | Coarse Kitchen Shaker Lg | 17.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LiOR Salt | Coarse Kitchen Shaker Lg | 17.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
MRS DASH Original Blend Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 OZ SHAKER
Dash Lemon Pepper Seasoning Blend, Kosher, Salt-Free, 2.5 oz Shaker
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
Where to buy
LiOR Salt | Coarse Kitchen Shaker Lg | 17.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


