Is LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE NOT - SO - TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Cane Sugar, Water, Strawberries, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Food Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene And Turmeric (For Color), Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Vitamin D3

Check LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE NOT - SO - TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE NOT - SO - TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE is available at 3 retailers

Hy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Soy Free? LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE NOT - SO - TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, LIP - SMACKING LEMON MERINGUE | Spoonful