Is LIPARI OLDTYME, HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, TURKEY BROTH, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check LIPARI OLDTYME, HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? LIPARI OLDTYME, HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST | Spoonful