Is Lipcote The Original Lipstick Top Coat 6.5ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol Denat., Butyl Stearate, Ethylcellulose, Isopropyl Alcohol, Shellac, Colophonium, Styrax Benzoin Gum, Aqua (Water), Perfume (Fragrance), Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Cinnamyl Alcohol, Cinnamal, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxycitronellal

Check Lipcote The Original Lipstick Top Coat 6.5ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Texture
Unknown