Is Lipman Mild Pico De Gallo, Mild Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, YELLOW ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO SPRINGS
Check Lipman Mild Pico De Gallo, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipman Mild Pico De Gallo, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Unknown
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


