Is Liposomal 100% Colostrum 2500MG Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Phosphatidylcholine from Non-GMO Sunflower Oil (for Liposomal Encapsulation).
Check Liposomal 100% Colostrum 2500MG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liposomal 100% Colostrum 2500MG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


