Is Liposomal NAD+ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water, Phospholipid complex from sunflower, Natural Lemon oil, Natural Orange oil, Monk Fruit Extract, Vitamin E
Check Liposomal NAD+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liposomal NAD+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusNeutral
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
SupplementOn The GoMeal Prep


