Is Liposomal Phospholipid Complex Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary phospholipid complex (non-GMO minor glycolipids, essential fatty acids, flaxseed oil, ethanol)

Check Liposomal Phospholipid Complex against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle