Is Lipstick Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cera Alba (Beeswax), Helianthus Annu - Us (Sunflower), Seed Oil, Cocos Nucifera (Coconut), Oil, Ricinus Communis (Castor), Flavor, To - Copherol, Theobroma Cacao (Cocoa), Seed Butter, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera), Shea Butter, Lanolin, Water, Peg-8 Caprylic/capric Glycerides, Octyldo - Deceth-25, Sodium Hyaluronate, Phenoxyethean - Ol, Propylene Glycol, Decylene Glycol

Check Lipstick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Waxy