Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lipton Black Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Lipton Black Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterMaltyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCooking
Soy Free? Lipton Black Tea | Spoonful