Is LIPTON, CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA, ORANGE BLOSSOM HIBISCUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROSEHIPS, ORANGE LEAVES, ORANGE PEEL, LEMON PEEL, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, LEMON GRASS, LICORICE ROOT, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check LIPTON, CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA, ORANGE BLOSSOM HIBISCUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast