Is LIPTON, CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA, PINEAPPLE CHAMOMILE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOMILF FLOWERS, ORANGE LEAVES, ROSEHIPS, LEMON GRASS, LICORICE ROOT, DRIED PINEAPPLE PIECES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check LIPTON, CAFFEINE FREE HERBAL TEA, PINEAPPLE CHAMOMILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
Drinking