Is LIPTON, CHAI BLACK TEA WITH REAL SPICES, CANE SUGAR AND NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, BLACK TEA, CINNAMON, GINGER ROOT, MALTODEXTRIN, ALLSPICE, CLOVES, BLACK PEPPER, CHICORY ROOT, SUCRALOSE (NON-NUTRITIVE SWEETENER), NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check LIPTON, CHAI BLACK TEA WITH REAL SPICES, CANE SUGAR AND NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIPTON, CHAI BLACK TEA WITH REAL SPICES, CANE SUGAR AND NATURAL FLAVOR, K-CUP PODS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pod


