Is Lipton Cold Brew Green Tea Mint 15'S 27G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea1, Peppermint Leaves, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm), Suitable For Vegetarians And Vegans
Check Lipton Cold Brew Green Tea Mint 15'S 27G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lipton Cold Brew Green Tea Mint 15'S 27G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Lipton Cold Brew Green Tea Mint 15'S 27G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


